Zac Chatterton
Superintendent
Administration
(309) 245-1000
Missy Ryba
FCES Principal
Administration
(309) 245-1000
Clint Mathewson
Elementary Assistant Principal
Administration
(309) 245-1000
Chris Uptmor
FCJHS Principal
Administration
(309) 245-1000
Dennis McMillin
FCHS Principal
Administration
(309) 245-1000
Kerry Klesath
Special Ed Coordinator
Administration
(309) 245-1000
Toby Vallas
Director of Student Services
Administration
(309) 245-1000
Jeff Flater
Activities Director
Administration
(309) 245-1000
Dione Anderson
School Food Service Director
District
(309) 245-1000
Douglas Lentz
Maintenance Director
District
(309) 245-1000
Adam Powell
Technology Director
District
(309) 245-1000
Glendale Wright
District Nurse
District
(309) 245-1000
Tracey Anderson
Psychologist
SEAPCO Staff
(309) 245-1000
Kimberly Ashley
Student Facilitator
FCJHS
(309) 245-1000
Brandon Atchley
Teacher Aide
SEAPCO Staff
(309) 245-1000
Andrew Bach
Teacher
FCHS
(309) 245-1000
Rebecca Bailey
Hearing Consultant
SEAPCO Staff
(309) 245-1000
Ramona Ball
CafÉ
Café
(309) 245-1000
Angela Barth
Teacher
SEAPCO Staff
(309) 245-1000
Stacey Barton
Student Facilitator
FCES
(309) 245-1000
Anita Bausman
Teacher
FCHS
(309) 245-1000
Ernest Beeney
Custodian
Custodial
(309) 245-1000
Justin Begner
Teacher
FCHS
(309) 245-1000
Donovan Benson
Teacher
FCES
(309) 245-1000
Kerry Beoletto
Teacher
FCJHS
(309) 245-1000
Andrea Bishop
Teacher
SEAPCO Staff
(309) 245-1000
Nicole Bishop
Cook
Café
(309) 245-1000
Hope Blagden
Consultant
SEAPCO Staff
(309) 245-1000
Rhonda Brackett
CafÉ
Café
(309) 245-1000
Katie Bryant
Vision Screener
SEAPCO Staff
(309) 245-1000
Paige Burklund
Teacher
FCHS
(309) 245-1000
Emily Butler
Parent Liaison
SEAPCO Staff
(309) 245-1000
John Carver
Groundskeeper
Custodial
(309) 245-1000
Tamara Clark
Teacher
FCJHS
(309) 245-1000
Caitlyn Clayton
Teacher
FCJHS
(309) 245-1000
Jennifer Clope
Teacher
FCHS
(309) 245-1000
Amanda Collins
Teacher
FCES
(309) 245-1000
Stacy Conlee
CC Teacher
FCES
(309) 245-1000
Terri Cosby
Teacher
SEAPCO Staff
(309) 245-1000
Patrick Cox
Teacher Aide
FCES
(309) 245-1000
Deb Curry
PTA
(309) 245-1000
Megan Davis
CafÉ
Café
(309) 245-1000
Zoe Ehlers
CafÉ
Café
(309) 245-1000
Kay Emerick
Student Facilitator
FCES
(309) 245-1000
Christine Evans
Teacher
FCJHS
(309) 245-1000
Ashley Farris
Teacher
FCES
(309) 245-1000
Jenifer Fauser
Teacher
FCES
(309) 245-1000
Tricia Fields
Teacher
FCJHS
(309) 245-1000
Elaine Fisher
Teacher
FCES
(309) 245-1000
Jordan Fisher
Teacher Aide
SEAPCO Staff
(309) 245-1000
April Fleisher
Student Facilitator
FCES
(309) 245-1000
Cynthia Fleming
Teacher
FCES
(309) 245-1000
Jaci Forsythe
Teacher
FCES
(309) 245-1000
Brandi Foster
Secretary
FCHS
(309) 245-1000
Emily Foster
Teacher
SEAPCO Staff
(309) 245-1000
Hayden Fox
School Resource Officer
District
(309) 245-1000
Kari Franzoni
Secretary
FCES
(309) 245-1000
Bethany Freese-Herink
Teacher
FCES
(309) 245-1000
Kelli Fruendt
Teacher
FCES
(309) 245-1000
Aaron Ganschow
Teacher
FCES
(309) 245-1000
Christi Garlish
Unit Secretary
District
(309) 245-1000
Cassandra Gauf
Teacher
FCES
(309) 245-1000
Terri German
CafÉ
Café
(309) 245-1000
Susan Gibbs
Secretary
FCHS
(309) 245-1000
Ann Goggil
Student Facilitator
(309) 245-1000
Katrina Haggard
Research Center Clerk
FCJHS
(309) 245-1000
Pamela Hall
Teacher Aide
SEAPCO Staff
(309) 245-1000
Sarah Hamilton
Physical Therapist
SEAPCO Staff
(309) 245-1000
Samantha Hanley
Psychologist
(309) 245-1000
Sara Hanlin
Teacher
FCES
(309) 245-1000
Jim Hardesty
Teacher
FCHS
(309) 245-1000
Ann Harris
Teacher
FCES
(309) 245-1000
Nicole Harrmann
Teacher Aide
FCES
(309) 245-1000
Shelley Higgs
Student Facilitator
FCJHS
(309) 245-1000
John Hillebrand
Custodian
FCJHS
(309) 245-1000
Nicholas Hoffmann
Teacher
FCHS
(309) 245-1000
Shanan Hoffmann
Teacher
FCES
(309) 245-1000
Kelly Holloway
Teacher
FCES
(309) 245-1000
Dale Horn
Teacher
FCHS
(309) 245-1000
Ashley Howard
Teacher
FCES
(309) 245-1000
Carolyn Jackson
Teacher Aide
SEAPCO Staff
(309) 245-1000
Carli Jones
Social Worker
SEAPCO Staff
(309) 245-1000
Cathy Jordan
Teacher
FCES
(309) 245-1000
Lisa Kennelly
Student Facilitator
FCJHS
(309) 245-1000
Jenny Kepler
Teacher
FCES
(309) 245-1000
Renee Kiesewetter
Board Secretary
District
(309) 245-1000
Carrie King
Speech Therapist
SEAPCO Staff
(309) 245-1000
Christie Koenig
Secretary
309-245-1000
Megan Krusa
CafÉ
Café
(309) 245-1000
Ryan Lambert
Research Center Specialist/Teacher
FCHS
(309) 245-1000
Tonya Lane
Student Facilitator
FCES
(309) 245-1000
Rebecca Layer
Teacher
FCES
(309) 245-1000
Laurel Leadley
Teacher Aide
SEAPCO Staff
(309) 245-1000
Jeannie Lee
Occupational Therapy Assistant
SEAPCO Staff
(309) 245-1000
Nicole Lettow
Teacher
FCJHS
(309) 245-1000
Brian Littrel
Teacher
FCES
(309) 245-1000
Jennifer Littrel
Teacher
FCHS
(309) 245-1000
Kristin Lock
Teacher
FCES
(309) 245-1000
Maxwell Look
Teacher
FCHS
(309) 245-1000
Connie Lowery
CafÉ
Café
(309) 245-1000
Lori Lynch
Student Facilitator
FCHS
(309) 245-1000
Pat Mahr
Substitute Coordinator
District
(309) 245-1000
Elizabeth Martin
Teacher
FCES
(309) 245-1000
Jill Martin
CC Teacher
FCES
(309) 245-1000
Karen McCollough
Research Center Clerk
FCES
(309) 245-1000
Stephanie McGinnis
Social Worker
District
(309) 245-1000
Jan Melton
Custodian
Custodial
(309) 245-1000
Melissa Melton
Playground Supervisor
FCES
(309) 245-1000
Lily Mendez
Teacher
FCHS
(309) 245-1000
Kasey Miller
Adaptive PE
SEAPCO Staff
(309) 245-1000
Gina Minard
Teacher
FCES
(309) 245-1000
Amber Moretz
Teacher
FCES
(309) 245-1000
Monty Morris
Custodian
Custodial
(309) 245-1000
Heather Morse
Teacher
FCES
(309) 245-1000
Allison Mott
CC Teacher
FCJHS
(309) 245-1000
Shelby Munger
Teacher
FCES
(309) 245-1000
Rebecca Myers
Student Facilitator
FCES
(309) 245-1000
Steven Nebergall
Student Facilitator
FCHS
(309) 245-1000
Alicia Nelson
Speech Therapist
SEAPCO Staff
(309) 245-1000
Brandy Nolan
Counselor
FCJHS
(309) 245-1000
Hailey Norris
Teacher
FCES
(309) 245-1000
Amy Oldfield
Bookkeeper
District
(309) 245-1000
Jeff Ossman
Custodian
Custodial
(309) 245-1000
Jeffrey Otto
Teacher
FCJHS
(309) 245-1000
Dawn Parrish
Teacher
FCES
(309) 245-1000
Elizabeth Patterson
Teacher Aide
SEAPCO Staff
(309) 245-1000
Rich Paul
Teacher
FCHS
(309) 245-1000
Melissa Petermeyer
Teacher
FCHS
(309) 245-1000
Kim Pillman
Teacher
FCJHS
(309) 245-1000
Mary Plumer
FFA Sponsor
(309) 245-1000
Wendy Powell
Student Facilitator
FCES
(309) 245-1000
Monica Priest
Custodian
Custodial
(309) 245-1000
Jenna Putrich
Teacher Aide
FCES
(309) 245-1000
Christina Pyatt
CafÉ
Café
(309) 245-1000
Rachel Randle
Teacher
SEAPCO Staff
(309) 245-1000
Jodi Rathbun
Teacher
FCHS
(309) 245-1000
Michelle Reed
Teacher
FCJHS
(309) 245-1000
Robert Reeder
Teacher
FCES
(309) 245-1000
Ann Riccioni
Teacher
FCES
(309) 245-1000
Heather Rice
Reading Specialist
FCES
(309) 245-1000
Bridget Rickard
Reading Specialist
FCES
(309) 245-1000
Brandy Roberts
Teacher Aide
SEAPCO Staff
(309) 245-1000
Kristie Rude
Teacher
FCJHS
(309) 245-1000
Michael Schmidt
Custodian
Custodial
(309) 245-1000
Dominique Schupp
Teacher
FCES
(309) 245-1000
Kirsten Seeley
Teacher Aide
SEAPCO Staff
(309) 245-1000
Erin Shaffer
Secretary
FCHS
(309) 245-1000
Jodi Shake
Student Facilitator
FCES
(309) 245-1000
Abigail Simaytis
Teacher
FCJHS
(309) 245-1000
McKenzie Skaggs
Teacher
FCHS
(309) 245-1000
Allison Smith
Teacher
FCJHS
(309) 245-1000
Emily Smith
Guidance Counselor
FCHS
(309) 245-1000
Kevin Spengler
Teacher
FCHS
(309) 245-1000
Julie Springer
Teacher
FCJHS
(309) 245-1000
Lesia Stanley
Cafe
Café
(309) 245-1000
Amy Stevens
Teacher
FCJHS
(309) 245-1000
Lisa Stockham
Teacher
FCES
(309) 245-1000
Denise Strube-Pieper
District Registrar / Director of Grants
District
(309) 245-1000
Maria Strubhar
Student Facilitator
FCHS
(309) 245-1000
Kelcy Suydam
SEAPCO- OT
SEAPCO Staff
(309) 245-1000
Kelsey Swearingen
Student Facilitator
FCES
(309) 245-1000
Topher Tackman
Teacher Aide
SEAPCO Staff
(309) 245-1000
Curtis Taylor
Custodian
Custodial
(309) 245-1000
Leslie Taylor
Secretary
FCES
(309) 245-1000
Marlea Thielbar
Teacher
FCHS
309-245-1000
Danielle Thompson
Student Facilitator
FCES
(309) 245-1000
Quincy Thompson
Teacher
FCES
(309) 245-1000
Paula Thurman
Teacher
FCES
(309) 245-1000
Tammy Tomson
Cook
Café
(309) 245-1000
Angie Tracy
Teacher
FCJHS
(309) 245-1000
Kent Ulm
Teacher
FCHS
(309) 245-1000
Rhonda Unkrich
Teacher
FCES
(309) 245-1000
Debra Uryasz
Research Center Clerk
FCES
(309) 245-1000
Lori Vallas
Teacher
FCJHS
(309) 245-1000
Madison Vawter
Crisis Interventionist
SEAPCO Staff
(309) 245-1000
Kayla Walraven
Nurse
Health Services
(309) 245-1000
Kathleen Ward
Teacher Aide
SEAPCO Staff
(309) 245-1000
Ryan Wessling
Teacher
FCHS
(309) 245-1000
Brad Whitcomb
Teacher
FCHS
(309) 245-1000
Amara White
Teacher
FCHS
(309) 245-1000
Ronda Wiesbrock
Student Facilitator
FCJHS
(309) 245-1000
Stacie Wilcoxen
CafÉ
Café
(309) 245-1000
Amanda Wilkinson
Teacher
FCHS
(309) 245-1000
Kaylin Wilkinson
Teacher Aide
SEAPCO Staff
(309) 245-1000
Travis Wilkinson
Teacher
FCHS
(309) 245-1000
Rebecca Wilson
Teacher
FCJHS
(309) 245-1000
Rick Workman
Custodian
Custodial
(309) 245-1000
Sharee Young
Teacher
FCJHS
(309) 245-1000
Lesley Zwicky
Speech
SEAPCO Staff
(309) 245-1000